Skip to content
USEU

Wildmoon

Beastmastery Hunter

TyrandeUS

2,292Peak PvP
#88Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter — Beastmastery Hunter, 2292 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery HunterDuelist2292#88797415352%
Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery HunterDuelist2233#136136736373050%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Wildmoon has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Wildmoon has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Wildmoon — PvP FAQ

What is Wildmoon's peak PvP rating?

Wildmoon peaks at 2292 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Tyrande (EU).

What spec does Wildmoon play in Battleground Blitz?

Wildmoon's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Beastmastery Hunter at 2292 rating (Duelist).

What is Wildmoon's win rate in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter?

Wildmoon wins 52% of their Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter games this season (79–74).

What is Wildmoon's Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter rating?

Wildmoon is rated 2233 (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter this season.

Character summary

Wildmoon is a Beastmastery Hunter on Tyrande (EU) who has pushed into Duelist territory, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2292 rating (Duelist) in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter — the top 2% of Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter this season.

Wildmoon plays Beastmastery Hunter as their ranked specialisation.

Wildmoon has played 883 rated games this season. Their brackets sit within a tight 59-point band, a consistent level of play across every format they queue. Their best current placements are #88 in Battleground Blitz - Beastmastery Hunter (2292), #1361 in Solo Shuffle - Beastmastery Hunter (2233).

Every bracket Wildmoon is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Tyrande.

View Wildmoon on the official WoW Armory →