Skip to content
USEU

Zhulk

Survival Hunter

Los ErrantesUS

2,781Peak PvP
#13Best Rank
 
 

Updated Jul 05, 2026, 10:31 UTC · 7 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Survival Hunter — Survival Hunter, 2781 rating
UpdatedJul 05, 2026, 10:31 UTC

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Survival HunterElite2781#13625011255%
Battleground BlitzElite2781#1347625011255%
Solo Shuffle - Survival HunterElite2456#1015595511,11050%

ranked in 3 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Zhulk has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Zhulk has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Zhulk — PvP FAQ

How good is Zhulk at PvP?

Zhulk peaks at 2781 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Los Errantes (EU).

Which Hunter spec does Zhulk push rating on?

Zhulk's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Survival Hunter at 2781 rating (Elite).

How often does Zhulk win in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter?

Zhulk wins 55% of their Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter games this season (62–50).

How does Zhulk do in Battleground Blitz?

Zhulk is rated 2781 (Elite) in Battleground Blitz this season.

Character summary

Zhulk is a Survival Hunter on Los Errantes (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2781 rating (Elite) in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter, placing them in the top 1% of the bracket.

Their active specialisation is Survival Hunter.

Zhulk has played 1,334 rated games this season. With a 325-point gap between their top and bottom brackets, their attention is clearly weighted toward one format. Top of the sheet right now: #13 in Battleground Blitz - Survival Hunter (2781), #1347 in Battleground Blitz (2781), #101 in Solo Shuffle - Survival Hunter (2456).

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Los Errantes, check the current Los Errantes.

View Zhulk on the official WoW Armory →