Skip to content
USEU

Manakadabro

Devastation Evoker

EredarUS

2,591Peak PvP
#51Best Rank
 
 

Updated Jul 05, 2026, 10:33 UTC · 8 hours ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker — Devastation Evoker, 2591 rating
UpdatedJul 05, 2026, 10:33 UTC

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Devastation EvokerElite2591#518708421,71251%
Battleground BlitzElite2426#364228225056%
Battleground Blitz - Devastation EvokerElite2426#5528225056%
Solo Shuffle - Preservation EvokerDuelist2105#146427928356250%
Solo Shuffle - Augmentation EvokerUnranked288#33833650%

ranked in 5 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Manakadabro has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Manakadabro has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Manakadabro — PvP FAQ

What is Manakadabro's peak PvP rating?

Manakadabro peaks at 2591 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker, and is ranked across 5 rated brackets this season on Eredar (EU).

What spec does Manakadabro play in Solo Shuffle?

Manakadabro's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Devastation Evoker at 2591 rating (Elite).

What is Manakadabro's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker?

Manakadabro wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker games this season (870–842).

What is Manakadabro's Battleground Blitz rating?

Manakadabro is rated 2426 (Elite) in Battleground Blitz this season.

Character summary

Manakadabro is a Devastation Evoker on Eredar (EU) who sits at the sharp end of the ladder, ranked across 5 rated brackets. Their best result is 2591 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker — the top 2% of Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker this season.

Manakadabro plays Devastation Evoker as their ranked specialisation.

Manakadabro has played 2,380 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 2303-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #51 in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker (2591), #3642 in Battleground Blitz (2426), #55 in Battleground Blitz - Devastation Evoker (2426).

Every bracket Manakadabro is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Eredar.

View Manakadabro on the official WoW Armory →