Skip to content
USEU

Boujeespin

Mistweaver Monk

DrakthulUS

2,808Peak PvP
#87Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk — Mistweaver Monk, 2808 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver MonkElite2808#9220716437156%
Solo ShuffleElite2808#146720716437156%
2v2 ArenaElite2575#87683910764%

ranked in 3 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Boujeespin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Boujeespin has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Boujeespin — PvP FAQ

What's Boujeespin's best PvP rating?

Boujeespin peaks at 2808 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, and is ranked across 3 rated brackets this season on Drakthul (EU).

Which Monk spec does Boujeespin push rating on?

Boujeespin's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Mistweaver Monk at 2808 rating (Elite).

How often does Boujeespin win in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk?

Boujeespin wins 56% of their Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk games this season (207–164).

How does Boujeespin do in Solo Shuffle?

Boujeespin is rated 2808 (Elite) in Solo Shuffle this season.

Character summary

Boujeespin is a Mistweaver Monk on Drakthul (EU) who ranks among the bracket's elite this season, ranked across 3 rated brackets. Their best result is 2808 rating (Elite) in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk, placing them in the top 2% of the bracket.

Their active specialisation is Mistweaver Monk.

Boujeespin has played 849 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #92 in Solo Shuffle - Mistweaver Monk (2808), #1467 in Solo Shuffle (2808), #87 in 2v2 Arena (2575).

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Drakthul, check the current Drakthul.

View Boujeespin on the official WoW Armory →