Skip to content

Thunderclapn - Zuljin

Fury Warrior

ZuljinUS

1,502Peak PvP
#2,335Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fury Warrior — Fury Warrior, 1502 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorChallenger1502#311322345639%
Battleground Blitz - Fury WarriorCombatant1149#233541580%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Thunderclapn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Thunderclapn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Thunderclapn — PvP FAQ

What is Thunderclapn's peak PvP rating?

Thunderclapn peaks at 1502 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Zuljin (US).

What spec does Thunderclapn play in Solo Shuffle?

Thunderclapn's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fury Warrior at 1502 rating (Challenger).

What is Thunderclapn's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?

Thunderclapn wins 39% of their Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior games this season (22–34).

What is Thunderclapn's Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior rating?

Thunderclapn is rated 1149 (Combatant) in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior this season.

Character summary

Thunderclapn is a Fury Warrior on Zuljin (US) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1502 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior, ranking higher than 38% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior.

Thunderclapn has played 61 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 353-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #3113 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (1502), #2335 in Battleground Blitz - Fury Warrior (1149).

Thunderclapn plays Fury Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Thunderclapn is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Zuljin.

View Thunderclapn on the official WoW Armory →