Skip to content

Notinthemood - Zuljin

Restoration Shaman

ZuljinUS

288Peak PvP
#2,701Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Restoration Shaman — Restoration Shaman, 288 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Restoration ShamanUnranked288#270111250%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Notinthemood has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Notinthemood has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Notinthemood — PvP FAQ

What is Notinthemood's Battleground Blitz - Restoration Shaman rating?

Notinthemood sits at 288 rating (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Shaman this season on Zuljin (US).

What spec does Notinthemood play in Battleground Blitz?

Notinthemood's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Restoration Shaman at 288 rating (Unranked).

Where does Notinthemood rank on the ladder?

Notinthemood's current US ladder placements are #2701 in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Shaman.

Is Notinthemood Alliance or Horde?

Notinthemood is Horde, on Zuljin (US).

Character summary

Notinthemood, a Restoration Shaman on Zuljin (US), is building a rated record this season in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Shaman, peaking at 288 rating (Unranked). They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Notinthemood has played 2 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2701 in Battleground Blitz - Restoration Shaman (288).

Notinthemood plays Restoration Shaman as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Notinthemood is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Zuljin.

View Notinthemood on the official WoW Armory →