Skip to content

Llcc - Zuljin

Arms Warrior

ZuljinUS

1,997Peak PvP
#3,615Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Arms Warrior — Arms Warrior, 1997 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Arms WarriorRival1997#361538458346%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Llcc has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Llcc has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Llcc — PvP FAQ

What is Llcc's Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior rating?

Llcc sits at 1997 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior this season on Zuljin (US).

What spec does Llcc play in Solo Shuffle?

Llcc's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Arms Warrior at 1997 rating (Rival).

What is Llcc's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior?

Llcc wins 46% of their Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior games this season (38–45).

Where does Llcc rank on the ladder?

Llcc's current US ladder placements are #3615 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior.

Character summary

Llcc, a Arms Warrior on Zuljin (US), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior, peaking at 1997 rating (Rival), ranking higher than 28% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Llcc has played 83 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #3615 in Solo Shuffle - Arms Warrior (1997).

Llcc plays Arms Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Llcc is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Zuljin.

View Llcc on the official WoW Armory →