Skip to content

Littledots - Zuljin

Destruction Warlock

ZuljinUS

1,425Peak PvP
#1,834Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock — Destruction Warlock, 1425 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Destruction WarlockChallenger1425#1834771450%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Littledots has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Littledots has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Littledots — PvP FAQ

What is Littledots's Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock rating?

Littledots sits at 1425 rating (Challenger) in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock this season on Zuljin (US).

What spec does Littledots play in Battleground Blitz?

Littledots's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Destruction Warlock at 1425 rating (Challenger).

Where does Littledots rank on the ladder?

Littledots's current US ladder placements are #1834 in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock.

Is Littledots Alliance or Horde?

Littledots is Horde, on Zuljin (US).

Character summary

Littledots, a Destruction Warlock on Zuljin (US), is building a rated record this season in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock, peaking at 1425 rating (Challenger), ranking higher than 56% of ranked players in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Littledots has played 14 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1834 in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock (1425).

Littledots plays Destruction Warlock as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Littledots is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Zuljin.

View Littledots on the official WoW Armory →