Skip to content

Jolossus - Zuljin

Fury Warrior

ZuljinUS

1,816Peak PvP
#1,681Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Fury Warrior — Fury Warrior, 1816 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Fury WarriorRival1816#168119234245%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Jolossus has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Jolossus has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Jolossus — PvP FAQ

What is Jolossus's Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior rating?

Jolossus sits at 1816 rating (Rival) in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior this season on Zuljin (US).

What spec does Jolossus play in Solo Shuffle?

Jolossus's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Fury Warrior at 1816 rating (Rival).

What is Jolossus's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior?

Jolossus wins 45% of their Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior games this season (19–23).

Where does Jolossus rank on the ladder?

Jolossus's current US ladder placements are #1681 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior.

Character summary

Jolossus, a Fury Warrior on Zuljin (US), is climbing through the Rival tier in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior, peaking at 1816 rating (Rival), ranking higher than 66% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Jolossus has played 42 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #1681 in Solo Shuffle - Fury Warrior (1816).

Jolossus plays Fury Warrior as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Jolossus is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Zuljin.

View Jolossus on the official WoW Armory →