Skip to content

Gabryale - Zuljin

Discipline Priest

ZuljinUS

2,313Peak PvP
#2,920Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 2313 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestDuelist2313#2920807315352%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Gabryale has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Gabryale has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Gabryale — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Gabryale in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Gabryale sits at 2313 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest this season on Zuljin (US).

Which Priest spec does Gabryale push rating on?

Gabryale's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 2313 rating (Duelist).

How often does Gabryale win in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Gabryale wins 52% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (80–73).

What are Gabryale's current PvP ranks?

Gabryale's current US ladder placements are #2920 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest.

Character summary

Gabryale, a Discipline Priest on Zuljin (US), holds a strong rated position this season in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, peaking at 2313 rating (Duelist) — ahead of 41% of the Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their active specialisation is Discipline Priest.

Gabryale has played 153 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #2920 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (2313).

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Zuljin, check the current Zuljin.

View Gabryale on the official WoW Armory →