Skip to content

Norell - Wyrmrest Accord

Devastation Evoker

Wyrmrest AccordUS

576Peak PvP
#2,779Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker — Devastation Evoker, 576 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Devastation EvokerUnranked576#27796121833%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Norell has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Norell has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Norell — PvP FAQ

What is Norell's Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker rating?

Norell sits at 576 rating (Unranked) in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker this season on Wyrmrest Accord (US).

What spec does Norell play in Solo Shuffle?

Norell's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Devastation Evoker at 576 rating (Unranked).

What is Norell's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker?

Norell wins 33% of their Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker games this season (6–12).

Where does Norell rank on the ladder?

Norell's current US ladder placements are #2779 in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker.

Character summary

Norell, a Devastation Evoker on Wyrmrest Accord (US), is building a rated record this season in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker, peaking at 576 rating (Unranked), ranking higher than 23% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Norell has played 18 rated games this season. Their best current placements are #2779 in Solo Shuffle - Devastation Evoker (576).

Norell plays Devastation Evoker as their ranked specialisation.

Every bracket Norell is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Wyrmrest Accord.

View Norell on the official WoW Armory →