Skip to content

Voidholy - Whisperwind

Discipline Priest

WhisperwindUS

2,301Peak PvP
#1,967Best Rank
 
 

Live from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Discipline Priest — Discipline Priest, 2301 rating

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Discipline PriestDuelist2301#3233655612154%
Battleground Blitz - Discipline PriestRival1808#19671051567%

ranked in 2 brackets

Mount Collection

See every mount Voidholy has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Voidholy has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Voidholy — PvP FAQ

What is Voidholy's peak PvP rating?

Voidholy peaks at 2301 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Whisperwind (US).

What spec does Voidholy play in Solo Shuffle?

Voidholy's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Discipline Priest at 2301 rating (Duelist).

What is Voidholy's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest?

Voidholy wins 54% of their Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest games this season (65–56).

What is Voidholy's Battleground Blitz - Discipline Priest rating?

Voidholy is rated 1808 (Rival) in Battleground Blitz - Discipline Priest this season.

Character summary

Voidholy is a Discipline Priest on Whisperwind (US) who has pushed into Duelist territory, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 2301 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest, ranking higher than 35% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest.

Voidholy plays Discipline Priest as their ranked specialisation.

Voidholy has played 136 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 493-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #3233 in Solo Shuffle - Discipline Priest (2301), #1967 in Battleground Blitz - Discipline Priest (1808).

Every bracket Voidholy is ranked in, with rank, win rate and record, is broken out below, alongside the live auction deals on Whisperwind.

View Voidholy on the official WoW Armory →