

Updated Jul 03, 2026, 11:13 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed
Copy Guljawn's build
- Destruction Warlock
Rated bracket performance
| Bracket | Rating | Rank | W–L | Games | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2544 | 24–42 | 66 | 36% | ||
| #2673 | 2–4 | 6 | 33% |
Equipped gear
Avg iLvl 255
Drag to rotateCharacter stats
Secondary stats as the character was last geared & logged out.
Battleground win rates
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Peaks | 5 | 1–4 | 20% |
| Temple of Kotmogu | 5 | 3–2 | 60% |
| Southshore vs. Tarren Mill | 4 | 1–3 | 25% |
| Deepwind Gorge | 3 | 1–2 | 33% |
| Deephaul Ravine | 3 | 2–1 | 67% |
Show all 15 battlegrounds
| Battleground | Played | W–L | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|
| Silvershard Mines | 2 | 0–2 | 0% |
| Slayer's Rise | 2 | 2–0 | 100% |
| Alterac Valley | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Eye of the Storm | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| The Battle for Gilneas | 1 | 0–1 | 0% |
| Ashran | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Cooking: Impossible | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Warsong Gulch | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Arathi Basin | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
| Battle for Wintergrasp | 1 | 1–0 | 100% |
PvE progression
Midnight
- The DreamriftRaid Finder 1/1
Professions
13,815 achievement points · honor level 11 · ranked in 2 brackets
Titles earned (40)
View all 40 titles
Reputations (61)
View all 61 reputations
Mount Collection
See every mount Guljawn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Battle Pet Collection
See every battle pet Guljawn has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.
Explore more
Guljawn — PvP FAQ
What is Guljawn's peak PvP rating?
Guljawn peaks at 1157 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock, and is ranked across 2 rated brackets this season on Twisting Nether (US).
What spec does Guljawn play in Solo Shuffle?
Guljawn's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Destruction Warlock at 1157 rating (Combatant).
What is Guljawn's win rate in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock?
Guljawn wins 36% of their Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock games this season (24–42).
What is Guljawn's Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock rating?
Guljawn is rated 575 (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock this season.
Character summary
Guljawn is a Mag'har Orc Destruction Warlock on Twisting Nether (US) who is building a rated record this season, ranked across 2 rated brackets. Their best result is 1157 rating (Combatant) in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock, ranking higher than 50% of ranked players in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock.
This is not a PvP-only character: Guljawn carries 40 earned titles. Full gear, talents, battleground win rates and PvE progression are broken down below; you can also see how they place on our Mythic+ leaderboards and PvP ladders.
Guljawn plays Destruction Warlock as their ranked specialisation, carrying a 16-slot loadout running 15 epic pieces and 5 gems socketed and an equipped item level of 255. On the profession side they have trained Mining, Jewelcrafting, Archaeology, Cooking and Fishing. Their current talent build is available to copy below, or open it in our interactive talent calculator.
Guljawn has played 72 rated games this season. Their ratings span a wide 582-point range between brackets, so the bulk of that effort is concentrated in their strongest format. Their best current placements are #2544 in Solo Shuffle - Destruction Warlock (1157), #2673 in Battleground Blitz - Destruction Warlock (575).
View Guljawn on the official WoW Armory →
Profile data as of May 14, 2026.