Skip to content
USEU

Kevbo

Windwalker Monk

TichondriusUS

2,314Peak PvP
#531Best Rank
 
 

Updated Jul 03, 2026, 10:31 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API · data may be delayed

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk — Windwalker Monk, 2314 rating
UpdatedJul 03, 2026, 10:31 UTC

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Windwalker MonkDuelist2314#53114613828451%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Kevbo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Kevbo has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Kevbo — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Kevbo in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk?

Kevbo sits at 2314 rating (Duelist) in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk this season on Tichondrius (US).

Which Monk spec does Kevbo push rating on?

Kevbo's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Windwalker Monk at 2314 rating (Duelist).

How often does Kevbo win in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk?

Kevbo wins 51% of their Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk games this season (146–138).

What are Kevbo's current PvP ranks?

Kevbo's current US ladder placements are #531 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk.

Character summary

Kevbo, a Windwalker Monk on Tichondrius (US), holds a strong rated position this season in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk, peaking at 2314 rating (Duelist), placing them in the top 11% of the bracket. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Their active specialisation is Windwalker Monk.

Kevbo has played 284 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #531 in Solo Shuffle - Windwalker Monk (2314).

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Tichondrius, check the current Tichondrius.

View Kevbo on the official WoW Armory →