Skip to content
USEU

Dalebren

Feral Druid

StormrageUS

288Peak PvP
#1,992Best Rank
 
 

Updated Jul 03, 2026, 10:35 UTC · 2 days ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketBattleground Blitz - Feral Druid — Feral Druid, 288 rating
UpdatedJul 03, 2026, 10:35 UTC

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Battleground Blitz - Feral DruidUnranked288#1992101100%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Dalebren has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Dalebren has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Dalebren — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Dalebren in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid?

Dalebren sits at 288 rating (Unranked) in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid this season on Stormrage (US).

Which Druid spec does Dalebren push rating on?

Dalebren's highest-rated Battleground Blitz spec is Feral Druid at 288 rating (Unranked).

What are Dalebren's current PvP ranks?

Dalebren's current US ladder placements are #1992 in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid.

What faction is Dalebren?

Dalebren is Alliance, on Stormrage (US).

Character summary

Dalebren, a Feral Druid on Stormrage (US), is working up the ladder this season in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid, peaking at 288 rating (Unranked). They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Dalebren has played 1 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #1992 in Battleground Blitz - Feral Druid (288).

Their active specialisation is Feral Druid.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Stormrage, check the current Stormrage.

View Dalebren on the official WoW Armory →