Skip to content
USEU

Vitry

Restoration Druid

Moon GuardUS

1,437Peak PvP
#4,253Best Rank
 
 

Updated Jul 03, 2026, 15:06 UTC · 1 day ago · data from the Blizzard Battle.net API

Best bracketSolo Shuffle - Restoration Druid — Restoration Druid, 1437 rating
UpdatedJul 03, 2026, 15:06 UTC

Rated bracket performance

BracketRatingRankW–LGamesWin%
Solo Shuffle - Restoration DruidChallenger1437#4253887616454%

ranked in 1 bracket

Mount Collection

See every mount Vitry has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Battle Pet Collection

See every battle pet Vitry has collected - loaded live from the armory. Click below to pull the current collection straight from Blizzard.

Explore more

Vitry — PvP FAQ

How highly ranked is Vitry in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Vitry sits at 1437 rating (Challenger) in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid this season on Moon Guard (US).

Which Druid spec does Vitry push rating on?

Vitry's highest-rated Solo Shuffle spec is Restoration Druid at 1437 rating (Challenger).

How often does Vitry win in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid?

Vitry wins 54% of their Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid games this season (88–76).

What are Vitry's current PvP ranks?

Vitry's current US ladder placements are #4253 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid.

Character summary

Vitry, a Restoration Druid on Moon Guard (US), is working up the ladder this season in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid, peaking at 1437 rating (Challenger) — ahead of 15% of the Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid field. They focus a single rated bracket this season.

Vitry has played 164 rated games this season. Top of the sheet right now: #4253 in Solo Shuffle - Restoration Druid (1437).

Their active specialisation is Restoration Druid.

The full per-bracket breakdown follows below — and while you are on Moon Guard, check the current Moon Guard.

View Vitry on the official WoW Armory →